Gildekönige seit 1948 und ihre Berufe


 

Gildekönig 2017

Olaf Zoschke
" Olaf de grote HSV-Fan "


2016 Henning Grotelüschen Unternehmensberater
2015 Joachim Pucknus Soldat
2014 Jan-Peter Bruhn Küchenmeister
2013 Jürgen Misfeldt EDV Kaufmann
2012 Nils Rix Maschinenbauingenieur
2011 Klaus Gesche Gärtnermeister
2010 Eckhard Broxtermann Kantor
2009 Horst Schock Elektriker
2008 Alfred Stielau Zahntechniker
2007 Dieter Hamann Diplom-Betriebswirt
2006 Jochen Dapper Seemann
2005 Fritz Prestin Kaufmann
2004 Hans Hasenbein Kaufmann
2003 Günther Borkowski Bankkaufmann
2002 Jörg Band Bootsführer
2001 Karl-Heinz Pagel Bootsführer
2000 Bernd Wegener Gymnasiallehrer
1999 Erich Kempe Elektriker
1998 Wolf-Dieter Lange Industriekaufmann
1997 Hermann Popp Bundeswehrangestellter
1996 Andreas Barra Tiefbauunternehmer
1995 Arnold Lange Obergärtner
1994 Henning Grotelüschen Unternehmensberater
1993 Thilo von Keitz Schiffsingenieur
1992 Gerhard Perkuhn Mechaniker
1991 Heiko Schmidt Fischer
1990 Horst-Peter Jahn Reifenhändler
1989 Erwin Steffen Gastwirt
1988 Günther Reinack Elektromeister
1987 Rudolf Groth Schiffbauer
1986 Horst Lamp Elektroingenieur
1985 Heinz Christoph Fischer
1984 Bodo Schargus Kapitän
1983 Hans Barra Tiefbauunternehmer
1982 Wilhelm Rix Kanalsteuerer
1981 Georg Deppe Bierverleger
1980 Ernst-August Denker Gastwirt
1979 Uwe Dahmke Kämmerer
1978 Günther Pucknus Rentner
1977 Gotthard Keil Kaufmann
1976 Hans Wegener Baumaschinist
1975 Karl-Heinz Christoph Fischer
1974 Hans Meller Fischer
1973 Hermann Utecht Schmied
1972 Josef Fox Seemann
1971 Hans Peter Berg Elektriker
1970 Heinrich Schnoor Gastwirt
1969 Karl-Dieter Schmidt Fischer
1968 Max Steffen Rentner
1967 Friedrich Hutzfeld Bauer
1966 Heinz Witt Malermeister
1965 Gustav Görke Rentner
1964 Kurt Weinert Rentner
1963 Karl-Heinz Christoph Fischer
1962 Wilhelm Dahmke Rentner
1961 Hans Schütt Kaufmann
1960 Willi Bobrowski Sattler
1959 Hermann Baumeister Maurer
1958 Ernst Rieß Maurerpolier
1957 Max Steffen Rentner
1956 Karl Schütt Kapitän
1955 Horst Wienss Steuerberater
1954 Horst-Dieter Schleert Bauer
1953 Johann (Jonny) Möller Fischer
1952 Werner Bertram Schlosser
1951 Heinrich Weltzien Fischer
1950 Heinrich Kähler Bauer
1949 Otto Heyden Rentner
1948 Kurt von Demakowski Dreher